FEBRUARY / 2023 LIST OF ELECTIONS

BECKHAM
CITY OF SAYRE
PROPOSITION

ELK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

HAMMON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ROBIN D. LAMB
AUBREY CHRISTIAN
RANDI WYNN

CANUTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRAD HOHNKE
JOSH THOMPSON
STEVEN SCHUSTER

Return to top


BLAINE
BLAINE COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

FAIRVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


CADDO
GRACEMONT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

VERDEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CANADIAN
CITY OF YUKON

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER AT LARGE
RICHARD CACINI
TIM PETERS
JEFF V. WOOTTON
PROPOSITION, STREETS

RIVERSIDE PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION

EL RENO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ERIC PALMER
RONALD FUNCK
ROBERTA HAMILTON

MUSTANG PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

DEER CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KELLI LAY
SCOTT HASSON
LUCIA FROHLING

Return to top


CARTER
CITY OF ARDMORE
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

VELMA-ALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CHEROKEE
CITY OF TAHLEQUAH

MAYOR
SUZANNE MYERS
SUE CATRON

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILOR WARD 3
STEPHEN HIGHERS
DREW HALEY

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILOR WARD 4
RYAN CANNONIE
JOSH ALLEN
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4
PROPOSITION NO. 5
PROPOSITION NO. 6
PROPOSITION NO. 7
PROPOSITION NO. 8

FORT GIBSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


CHOCTAW
SOPER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ADELENE CHEATHAM
ANGIE MARTIN
GAYLEN BRANTON

Return to top


CLEVELAND
MUSTANG PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CITY OF NORMAN

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 1
AUSTIN BALL
BRANDI STUDLEY

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 3
BREE MONTOYA
KELLY LYNN

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 5
RARCHAR S. TORTORELLO
CINDI TUCCILLO
MICHAEL DAVID NASH

NORMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KINI VAUGHN
GARY BARKSDALE
KATHLEEN KENNEDY
ANNETTE PRICE
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CITY OF OKLAHOMA CITY

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 5
JEFF OWEN
AUDRA BEASLEY
THUAN HIEU NGUYEN
MATT HINKLE

Return to top


COMANCHE
SNYDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

EMPIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TERRI COBBS
JERRY THOMAS WHATLEY
SUSAN KAY DRESSER
PROPOSITION

Return to top


COTTON
CITY OF WALTERS

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCIL MEMBER AT LARGE
RICK HIGH
WES EIDSON
JONATHAN TURNER

EMPIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TERRI COBBS
JERRY THOMAS WHATLEY
SUSAN KAY DRESSER
PROPOSITION

GRANDFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CRAIG
BLUEJACKET PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
SONNY WINFREY
LEE BLUEJACKET
BRYAN SHAFFER

AFTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CREEK
CITY OF BRISTOW

MAYOR
RICK PINSON
KRISTINE WYATT
JUSTUS RILEY

OLIVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

JENKS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


CUSTER
ELK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

TOWN OF BUTLER
PROPOSITION

HAMMON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ROBIN D. LAMB
AUBREY CHRISTIAN
RANDI WYNN

CANUTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRAD HOHNKE
JOSH THOMPSON
STEVEN SCHUSTER

Return to top


DELAWARE
AFTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


DEWEY
VICI PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


ELLIS
VICI PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

ARNETT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


GARFIELD
CITY OF ENID

MAYOR
DAVID MASON
JAYME WRIGHT LATTA

COUNCILMEMBER - COMMISSIONER WARD 1
JUDD BLEVINS
JERRY ALLEN

COUNCILMEMBER - COMMISSIONER WARD 2
KYLE M. HOCKMEYER
DERWIN L. NORWOOD JR
DOUG BOYLE

KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

GARBER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

POND CREEK-HUNTER SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5 (Unexpired Term)
JAY MILLER
MEGAN VINSON
MICAH BARR

Return to top


GARVIN
PAOLI PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

MAYSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM
JOHN WINANS WILLIAMS
APRIL WOOD

ALEX PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TOM KETCHUM
SHELBY R. JOHNSON
SKYLER FOSTER

WAYNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

BRAY-DOYLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LARRY OSBORNE
JASON SMITH
AMANDA ARCHER
PROPOSITION

Return to top


GRADY
CITY OF MINCO
PROPOSITION

ALEX PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TOM KETCHUM
SHELBY R. JOHNSON
SKYLER FOSTER

VERDEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

BRAY-DOYLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LARRY OSBORNE
JASON SMITH
AMANDA ARCHER
PROPOSITION

Return to top


GRANT
KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

POND CREEK-HUNTER SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 5 (Unexpired Term)
JAY MILLER
MEGAN VINSON
MICAH BARR

Return to top


GREER
GRANITE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

BLAIR PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


HUGHES
HOLDENVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

TOWN OF ALLEN
PROPOSITION

Return to top


JACKSON
CITY OF ALTUS

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD NO. 4
CJ MORRIS
CHRISTINA WALLACE

BLAIR PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


JEFFERSON
COMANCHE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


JOHNSTON
MILBURN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


KIOWA
BLAIR PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

SNYDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


LATIMER
LEFLORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

CROWDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


LEFLORE
MONROE PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

LEFLORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

POCOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MICHAEL W. SEVERE
JOSH MERRITT
ROGER LAIRAMORE

Return to top


LINCOLN
LINCOLN COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

CHANDLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

PRAGUE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ADAM HOGUE
RHONDA CRUZ
RAINEY CARTER
WINFORD NAVRATH

HARRAH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
DUSTIN JENEY
CHRIS MONDEN
KARL F WASSERLEBEN IV

Return to top


LOGAN
COYLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

DEER CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KELLI LAY
SCOTT HASSON
LUCIA FROHLING

Return to top


LOVE
LOVE COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


MCCLAIN
NORMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

PAOLI PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

MAYSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM
JOHN WINANS WILLIAMS
APRIL WOOD

ALEX PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TOM KETCHUM
SHELBY R. JOHNSON
SKYLER FOSTER

WAYNE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


MCCURTAIN
HOLLY CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

LUKFATA PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION

Return to top


MAJOR
FAIRVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

WAYNOKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


MARSHALL
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
NICK HARTIN, REPUBLICAN
LLOYD A. ADAMS, DEMOCRAT

Return to top


MAYES
CITY OF PRYOR CREEK

MAYOR
LARRY LEES
WILLARD J BUCHANAN
JONATHAN LYONS
ZAC DOYLE
BRIAN MONTGOMERY SR.

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 3
AUTUMN GRAYBILL
DOUG BARHAM
CHARLES TRAMEL

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER WARD 4
BRUCE SMITH
LORA SIEVER

CITY CLERK
COURTNEY DAVIS
KASIE BAUMERT ESPINOZA

MARSHALL / CHIEF OF POLICE - CHIEF OF POLICE
JEREMY CANTRELL
DENNIS NICHOLS
CHARLES McCLELLAN

TOWN OF SPAVINAW
PROPOSITION

ADAIR PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

CHOUTEAU-MAZIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRETT DRUMM
CHARLIE C. COBLENTZ
JOSH VAUGHN

INOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


MUSKOGEE
FORT GIBSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

WEBBERS FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

GORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
AARON CEARLEY
GARY HOSS CUNNINGHAM
PHILLIP McGEE

Return to top


NOBLE
GARBER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

STILLWATER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


OKLAHOMA
LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY CLERK - DEMOCRAT (Unexpired Term)
B.C. PHILLIPS
TOM GUILD
DERRICK SCOBEY
SEAN CUMMINGS
TIFFANY ELLIS

COUNTY CLERK - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
MARESSA TREAT
JONATHAN CLOUR
GLORIA BANISTER

MUSTANG PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CITY OF BETHANY

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 3
BETH BLANKENSHIP
KATHY LARSEN

CITY OF DEL CITY

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILPERSON, WARD 3
JACQUE MOONEY
CLAUDIA BROWNE

CITY OF OKLAHOMA CITY

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 2
ALEXANDER DeSHAZO
WESTON STOREY
JAMES COOPER

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 5
JEFF OWEN
AUDRA BEASLEY
THUAN HIEU NGUYEN
MATT HINKLE

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 6
JOBETH HAMON
MAREK CORNETT

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMEMBER, WARD 8
MARK STONECIPHER
AMY WARNE
FRANK URBANIC

CITY OF WARR ACRES

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMAN, WARD 1
KIT FAIRCHILD
JAMES VON THAER
CURTIS L. YERBY

CRUTCHO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

DEER CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KELLI LAY
SCOTT HASSON
LUCIA FROHLING

HARRAH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
DUSTIN JENEY
CHRIS MONDEN
KARL F WASSERLEBEN IV

MILLWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

MIDWEST CITY-DEL CITY PS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
DANIEL SHAFFER
LYNETTE DEAN
GINA STANDRIDGE

WESTERN HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
KELLY M. BROWN
BUD WARD
BRAYDEN HUNT

Return to top


OKMULGEE
CITY OF OKMULGEE

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD 2 COUNCILMEMBER
STEVEN D. DIAMOND
STEVEN R. BALDRIDGE
ROSE LYNCH
KATHY MALONEY BARTON

Return to top


OSAGE
CITY OF PAWHUSKA

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILMAN AT LARGE
STEVEN TOLSON
RANDALL JONES

TOWN OF WYNONA
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

OSAGE HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION

WOODLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

SKIATOOK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

BARTLESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


OTTAWA
AFTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


PAWNEE
PAWNEE COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION NO. 1, COUNTY SHERIFF OFFICE (30% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 2, CITY & RURAL FIRE PROTECTION (5% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 3, COUNTY 911 (2% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 4, SENIOR CITIZENS CENTER ( 2% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 5, COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION (1% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 6, COUNTY EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT (CIVIL DEFENSE) (2% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 7, PAWNEE COUNTY OSU EXTENSION (5% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 8, PAWNEE COUNTY ROADS & BRIDGES (10% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 9, PAWNEE COUNTY FREE FAIR (3% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 10, COUNTY BUILDINGS (8% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 11, PAWNEE COUNTY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT (4% OF 1 CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 12, COUNTY GENERAL (28% OF 1 CENT)

WOODLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


PAYNE
PAYNE COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION NO. 1, ROAD AND BRIDGE IMPROVEMENTS (53% OF 3/8TH CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 2, COUNTY GENERAL FUND (15% OF 3/8TH CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 3, PAYNE COUNTY EXPOSITION CENTER AND FAIR BOARD (20% OF 3/8TH CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 4, PAYNE COUNTY EXTENSION CENTER (7% OF 3/8TH CENT)
PROPOSITION NO. 5, FIRE DEPARTMENTS (5% OF 3/8TH CENT)

COYLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

CITY OF STILLWATER

COUNCILMEMBER - COUNCILOR NO. 2
NATHAN BRUBAKER
YUKI CLARKE
TIM HARDIN
WESTON C. CASWELL

STILLWATER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


PITTSBURG
CROWDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


PONTOTOC
TOWN OF ALLEN
PROPOSITION

LATTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


POTTAWATOMIE
PRAGUE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ADAM HOGUE
RHONDA CRUZ
RAINEY CARTER
WINFORD NAVRATH

HARRAH PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 2 (Unexpired Term)
DUSTIN JENEY
CHRIS MONDEN
KARL F WASSERLEBEN IV

Return to top


PUSHMATAHA
SOPER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ADELENE CHEATHAM
ANGIE MARTIN
GAYLEN BRANTON

Return to top


ROGER MILLS
ELK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

HAMMON PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ROBIN D. LAMB
AUBREY CHRISTIAN
RANDI WYNN

Return to top


ROGERS
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRETT DRUMM
CHARLIE C. COBLENTZ
JOSH VAUGHN

CLAREMORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
ISAAC ERWIN
LEE R. GONZALES
LINDSEY BALDWIN

CATOOSA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

INOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

SEQUOYAH PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

OWASSO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
NEAL KESSLER
VINCENT DONALDSON
KRISTY MOON

Return to top


SEMINOLE
CITY OF SEMINOLE

MAYOR
JEFF GRIFFIN
STEPHANIE DAVIS

Return to top


SEQUOYAH
TOWN OF GANS
PROPOSITION

VIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
JOHN FORD
CASEY SULLIVAN
JESS L. LOCUST

GORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
AARON CEARLEY
GARY HOSS CUNNINGHAM
PHILLIP McGEE

Return to top


STEPHENS
VELMA-ALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

COMANCHE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

EMPIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
TERRI COBBS
JERRY THOMAS WHATLEY
SUSAN KAY DRESSER
PROPOSITION

BRAY-DOYLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
LARRY OSBORNE
JASON SMITH
AMANDA ARCHER
PROPOSITION

Return to top


TEXAS
TYRONE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


TILLMAN
SNYDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

GRANDFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


TULSA
CITY OF BROKEN ARROW
PROPOSITION, APPROVAL OF ELECTRIC FRANCHISE, PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY OF OKLAHOMA (PSO)

JENKS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

SKIATOOK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

UNION PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

OWASSO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
NEAL KESSLER
VINCENT DONALDSON
KRISTY MOON

Return to top


WAGONER
CHOUTEAU-MAZIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRETT DRUMM
CHARLIE C. COBLENTZ
JOSH VAUGHN

FORT GIBSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CATOOSA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

INOLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

CITY OF BROKEN ARROW
PROPOSITION, APPROVAL OF ELECTRIC FRANCHISE, PUBLIC SERVICE COMPANY OF OKLAHOMA (PSO)

COWETA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

WAGONER PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
AMANDA ALSIP
DAVID JOHNSON
JESSICA HARDCASTLE

Return to top


WASHINGTON
SKIATOOK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

BARTLESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


WASHITA
ELK CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

CANUTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS

BOARD MEMBER - OFFICE NO. 3
BRAD HOHNKE
JOSH THOMPSON
STEVEN SCHUSTER

Return to top


WOODS
WAYNOKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


WOODWARD
VICI PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

ARNETT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

WAYNOKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PROPOSITION

Return to top




This file was created on: 1/12/2023 10:33:49 AM