JUNE / 2022 LIST OF ELECTIONS

ADAIR
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4 - REPUBLICAN
TOM WOODS
HOGUEN APPERSON
TOM CALLAN
KEITH A BARENBERG

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
MIKE WININGER
CHRIS BRUNER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
LARRY WOOD
CHRIS JONES

Return to top


ALFALFA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
KELSI CLAFLIN
SHANA WELLS
DONNA IRVIN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
GARRET JOHNSON
TYLER MEAD
CHUCK GREEN
JAY HAGUE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
RON NICKEL
NATE ROSS
ALTON JACKSON

Return to top


ATOKA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
SHANE TOMLINSON
ETHAN SETTLEMIRE

Return to top


BEAVER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

Return to top


BECKHAM
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF SAWATZKY
NICK ARCHER
TAD BOONE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57 - REPUBLICAN
ANTHONY MOORE
KRISTEN KELLEY POISSON

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
JONATHAN BECK
KAYLA YORK HARRIS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
ROBERT THOMPSON
JOHNNY DAVIS

Return to top


BLAINE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 26 - REPUBLICAN
JJ STITT
DARCY ALLEN JECH
BRADY BUTLER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF SAWATZKY
NICK ARCHER
TAD BOONE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
DARRYL HICKS
SIDNEY PRATT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
CODY MEIER
TRACY MATLI
ALLEN COWAN

Return to top


BRYAN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 21 - REPUBLICAN
RYAN WILLIAMS
CODY MAYNARD
PENNY JAMES
DUSTIN REID

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
RICK DUNCAN
RON BOYER
SCOTT GOAD
RANDY SELF

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
BRANDON DALE CARR
JAY PERRY

TOWN OF BENNINGTON
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


CADDO
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 26 - REPUBLICAN
JJ STITT
DARCY ALLEN JECH
BRADY BUTLER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF SAWATZKY
NICK ARCHER
TAD BOONE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
BOBBY J. LYNN
MIKE BELTER
JAMES BUCKY BROWN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
MARK STEVEN TAYLOR
ROBERT WEAVER

Return to top


CANADIAN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
SUBRINA BANKS
STEPHANIE BICE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
HUNTER ZEARLEY
JACK STEWART

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN
KRISTEN THOMPSON
JAKE A. MERRICK

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 26 - REPUBLICAN
JJ STITT
DARCY ALLEN JECH
BRADY BUTLER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF SAWATZKY
NICK ARCHER
TAD BOONE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 60 - REPUBLICAN
RON LYNCH
RHONDA BAKER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
MARC HADER
TOM MANSKE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
TRACEY RIDER
ROBERT MERRICK

TOWN OF UNION CITY
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CARTER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - REPUBLICAN
APRIL BROWN
TAMMY TOWNLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 49 - REPUBLICAN
JOSH CANTRELL
RICHARD MILLER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
KEVIN ELLIS
BERRY LEE-BRINKMAN
CHRIS YOUNG
NATHAN CHRISTIAN
KENNY LEON EMERSON

CARTER COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


CHEROKEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4 - REPUBLICAN
TOM WOODS
HOGUEN APPERSON
TOM CALLAN
KEITH A BARENBERG

COUNTY TREASURER - DEMOCRAT
NOEL HUNTER
JoANNA JEAN CHAMPLAIN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
BOBBY CUB WHITEWATER
RANDY JONES

TOWN OF FORT GIBSON
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


CHOCTAW
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
REX F. MOFFATT
JIM BOB SULLIVAN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
HAROLD J. CHAMBERLAIN
JEFF HILL

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
TONY PERRY
AARON YOUNG
ROY DEAN SCOTT

Return to top


CIMARRON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

Return to top


CLEVELAND
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
ANTHONY MACKEY
SHERRIE CONLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 36 - REPUBLICAN
DONALD PADEN
ANITA RAGLIN
CHARLES DE FURIA
JOHN GEORGE
WADE ROBERTS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN
MATTHEW D. HUGGANS
CINDY ROE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 44 - DEMOCRAT
KATE BIERMAN
JARED DECK

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 45 - REPUBLICAN
DAVE SPAULDING
TERESA STERLING

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 46 - REPUBLICAN
NANCY SANGIRARDI
KENDRA WESSON
SASSAN MOGHADAM

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 53 - REPUBLICAN
KATHREN STEHNO
MARK McBRIDE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 90 - DEMOCRAT
NANA ABRAM DANKWA
EMILLEO STOKES

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
ROD CLEVELAND
RON HENDERSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
J. D. KROHMER
MO VAUGHN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD HARALSON
RUSTY GRISSOM

Return to top


COAL
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID SMITH
ANDY BACA

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
BROCK JONES
JON FORTNER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
TODD COATS
KENNETH McININCH
KELLY CAMPBELL
DEE HENSLEY
WILLARD DELOZIER

Return to top


COMANCHE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
GAIL TURNER
CHARLIE HALE
JOHN D. O'BRIEN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
ALVIN CARGILL
JOSH POWERS

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 3
TOMMY SIMS
NEIL WEST
STEVEN W. CROW
JAY WALKER

Return to top


COTTON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
CODEY McCUISTON
MIKE WOODS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
MILTON HONEYCUTT
GREG POWELL
DONALD FORREST WILSON

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 3
TOMMY SIMS
NEIL WEST
STEVEN W. CROW
JAY WALKER

Return to top


CRAIG
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
WILLIS SONNY UNDERWOOD
TRENTON LANGLEY
GARY D SPEER

CITY OF VINITA
PROPOSITION

Return to top


CREEK
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 12 - REPUBLICAN
ROB FORD
TODD GOLLIHARE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 24 - REPUBLICAN
CHRIS BANNING
BOBBY SCHULTZ
LOGAN J. PHILLIPS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29 - REPUBLICAN
KYLE HILBERT
RICK PARRIS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY D. BURNS
DANIEL JOHNSON

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
WENDY MURRAY
HALEY ANDERSON
DENA SHOBE

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
JEFF E. SPARKS
DON ENGLE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
RICK ANDERSON
NEWT STEPHENS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
JARROD WHITEHOUSE
ROGER SMITH

Return to top


CUSTER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 26 - REPUBLICAN
JJ STITT
DARCY ALLEN JECH
BRADY BUTLER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57 - REPUBLICAN
ANTHONY MOORE
KRISTEN KELLEY POISSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
JEREMIAH TRENT
WADE ANDERS
DAVID H. FAWVER

CITY OF THOMAS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


DELAWARE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
DOUG PEWITT
KENNY WRIGHT

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4 - REPUBLICAN
TOM WOODS
HOGUEN APPERSON
TOM CALLAN
KEITH A BARENBERG

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 5 - REPUBLICAN
TAMARA BRYAN
JOSH WEST

COUNTY SHERIFF - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
RAY THOMAS
JAMES BECK

DELAWARE COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


DEWEY
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
KIM CLARK
JENNIFER C McCORMICK

Return to top


ELLIS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
MICHAEL W. LATTA
JIM LENNINGTON

TOWN OF ARNETT
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

TOWN OF SHATTUCK
PROPOSITION

Return to top


GARFIELD
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
JAMES C. SIMUNEK
CLARENCE MALY

TOWN OF CARRIER
PROPOSITION

CITY OF ENID
PROPOSITION

Return to top


GARVIN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN
MATTHEW D. HUGGANS
CINDY ROE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - REPUBLICAN
APRIL BROWN
TAMMY TOWNLEY

GARVIN COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


GRADY
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
ZACHARY PAUL DAVIS
MICHAEL WALKER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
GARY BRAY
RALPH BEARD
JOHN A WILLIAMS

CITY OF TUTTLE
PROPOSITION

CITY OF BLANCHARD
PROPOSITION

Return to top


GRANT
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
JOSEPH R. HULL
MAX L. HESS
JOHN R. CROCKER, JR
DAVID KRETCHMAR

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - GRANT COUNTY
STEVEN A. YOUNG
BILL SHAW
JEFF CRITES

Return to top


GREER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
BRENT YORK
CHRIS DREYER

GREER COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


HARMON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

Return to top


HARPER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
REX BREWER
R.A. BENTLEY
MARK PAYNE

HARPER COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


HASKELL
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
CHUCK SULLIVAN
MATTHEW SHEETS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
ANGIE BRINLEE
RANDY RANDLEMAN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
BILLY DON CLOUD
PAUL R. STORIE

TOWN OF MCCURTAIN
PROPOSITION

Return to top


HUGHES
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID SMITH
ANDY BACA

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
ZAC GREENLEE
DWIGHT H BARNETT
KEITH WARDLOW

Return to top


JACKSON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
RHET JOHNSON
MICHAEL HAMERSLEY

TOWN OF MARTHA
PROPOSITION

Return to top


JEFFERSON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 50 - REPUBLICAN
JENNIFER SENGSTOCK
MARCUS McENTIRE
DEBORAH CAMPBELL

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 3
TOMMY SIMS
NEIL WEST
STEVEN W. CROW
JAY WALKER

CITY OF WAURIKA
PROPOSITION

Return to top


JOHNSTON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
ROY WAYNE BLEVINS
JACKY HALLMARK

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
CRAIG HUGHES
MIKE NIBLETT

Return to top


KAY
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN
BILL COLEMAN
EMILY DeLOZIER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 37 - REPUBLICAN
JOE VADEN, JR.
KEN LUTTRELL

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
PAUL BUTCH SKIDMORE
KENT FIELD
JOHN A. WILSON
JOE M. ALLBAUGH

Return to top


KINGFISHER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 26 - REPUBLICAN
JJ STITT
DARCY ALLEN JECH
BRADY BUTLER

Return to top


KIOWA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

Return to top


LATIMER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - LATIMER COUNTY
JANICE KAY SKIMBO
MEG NICHOLSON
DAVID HALE

TOWN OF RED OAK
PROPOSITION

Return to top


LEFLORE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN
EDDY DEMPSEY
DAVID CHAPMAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
ANGIE BRINLEE
RANDY RANDLEMAN

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
GAYLON E. FREEMAN
DENNIS P. YOCHUM
DEANA MORRISON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
JESSIE WILSIE
VALLARD CAMPBELL III
CARROLL ROGERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
KEVIN WILES
ROY K HALL SR
BUCKY PUGH
JAMIE OLIVER

TOWN OF BOKOSHE
PROPOSITION

Return to top


LINCOLN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
SUBRINA BANKS
STEPHANIE BICE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 23 - REPUBLICAN
TANYA ROLAND
DAVID HAMMER
ALLAN GRUBB

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - DEMOCRAT
TONY BOODIE WILSON
KAREN RACKLEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF McCOMMAS
JAMEY MULLIN
GRANT GREEN
ROBERT W. TRIMBLE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32 - REPUBLICAN
KEVIN WALLACE
RYAN DIXON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
BOB WILSON
MATT HOWELL
BOBBY LEE NORTON
MIKE SNYDER
J. R. DUVALL
WILL FINE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
LEE DOOLEN
DAVID ARMITAGE

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 23, OFFICE 1
JOE DOBRY
TRACI L SODERSTROM
CHAD MOODY

Return to top


LOGAN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
SUBRINA BANKS
STEPHANIE BICE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - DEMOCRAT
TONY BOODIE WILSON
KAREN RACKLEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF McCOMMAS
JAMEY MULLIN
GRANT GREEN
ROBERT W. TRIMBLE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN
COLLIN DUEL
LOGAN TRAINER
KARMIN GRIDER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32 - REPUBLICAN
KEVIN WALLACE
RYAN DIXON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN TALLEY
BRICE CHAFFIN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
MARK SHARPTON
MARVEN GOODMAN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN RAY MYERS
MONTY PIEARCY

Return to top


LOVE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 49 - REPUBLICAN
JOSH CANTRELL
RICHARD MILLER

Return to top


MCCLAIN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 20 - REPUBLICAN
ANTHONY MACKEY
SHERRIE CONLEY

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN
MATTHEW D. HUGGANS
CINDY ROE

CITY OF BLANCHARD
PROPOSITION

Return to top


MCCURTAIN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 1 - REPUBLICAN
EDDY DEMPSEY
DAVID CHAPMAN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN WAYNE WILLIAMS
CHRIS WHITE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
ROBERT H. BECK
JEROMY MIXON
WILLIS TAG ROWAN

Return to top


MCINTOSH
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
NEIL HAYS
CARLISA ROGERS
STEVE WHITE
BRIAN JACKSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
ANGIE BRINLEE
RANDY RANDLEMAN

COUNTY TREASURER - DEMOCRAT
MELISSA FINK
BETTY WHISENHUNT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
KATHLEEN HENDERSON-HORTON
WILLIAM WILES
LOYAL DEAN TAYLOR
JEFF BOYD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
BOBBY LAUGHLIN
CHIP COLLINS
RONNIE LEE LAYMAN

MCINTOSH COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


MAJOR
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
JENNY CORKERY
JENNA PARKER
BRANDON CASE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
RYAN GREB
JOHN HAWORTH
JUSTIN A. DeHAAS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
TRAVIS DARR
MAX PAULSEN

Return to top


MARSHALL
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 21 - REPUBLICAN
RYAN WILLIAMS
CODY MAYNARD
PENNY JAMES
DUSTIN REID

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 49 - REPUBLICAN
JOSH CANTRELL
RICHARD MILLER

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
PETE BRIDGMAN
CHRIS DUROY

Return to top


MAYES
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 5 - REPUBLICAN
TAMARA BRYAN
JOSH WEST

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
BOBBIE MARTIN
DWAYNE MOFFETT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
ALVA MARTIN
HOUSTON BRITTAIN
MATT SWIFT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
RANDY PIERCE
RYAN BALL
JAMES SITSLER

Return to top


MURRAY
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 48 - REPUBLICAN
APRIL BROWN
TAMMY TOWNLEY

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
DARRELL HUDSON
CHARITY LOPER

Return to top


MUSKOGEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
MATTHEW R. PRICE
LARRY EDWARDS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
NEIL HAYS
CARLISA ROGERS
STEVE WHITE
BRIAN JACKSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
ANGIE BRINLEE
RANDY RANDLEMAN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
KEN DOKE
STEVE GOAD

TOWN OF FORT GIBSON
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


NOBLE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY D. BURNS
DANIEL JOHNSON

Return to top


NOWATA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
CHRIS CLOUSE
RYAN S. HARDEN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
J.D. GATOR BANEY
STEPHEN R. ARMSTRONG
HOWARD C. CORLE
TROY FRIDDLE

NOWATA COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


OKFUSKEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID SMITH
ANDY BACA

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
THOMPSON SPEIR
MARK COLEMAN

Return to top


OKLAHOMA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
SUBRINA BANKS
STEPHANIE BICE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 7 - DEMOCRAT
MARK MYLES
VICKI BEHENNA

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 7 - REPUBLICAN
GAYLAND GIEGER
ROBERT W. GRAY
JACQUI FORD
KEVIN CALVEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
HUNTER ZEARLEY
JACK STEWART

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 22 - REPUBLICAN
KRISTEN THOMPSON
JAKE A. MERRICK

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - DEMOCRAT
TONY BOODIE WILSON
KAREN RACKLEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF McCOMMAS
JAMEY MULLIN
GRANT GREEN
ROBERT W. TRIMBLE

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 40 - REPUBLICAN
MARIAM DALY
NADINE SMITH

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 42 - REPUBLICAN
BRENDA STANLEY
CHRISTOPHER TONEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 48 - DEMOCRAT
GEORGE E. YOUNG
RICO TRAYVON SMITH

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 31 - REPUBLICAN
COLLIN DUEL
LOGAN TRAINER
KARMIN GRIDER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 36 - REPUBLICAN
DONALD PADEN
ANITA RAGLIN
CHARLES DE FURIA
JOHN GEORGE
WADE ROBERTS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 87 - REPUBLICAN
GLORIA A. BANISTER
SCOTT ESK
VALERIE K. WALKER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 88 - DEMOCRAT
JOE LEWIS
MAUREE TURNER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 89 - DEMOCRAT
CRISTIAN ZAPATA
CHRIS BRYANT
ARTURO ALONSO

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 90 - DEMOCRAT
NANA ABRAM DANKWA
EMILLEO STOKES

COUNTY TREASURER - DEMOCRAT
BRANDON KIRKPATRICK
TOM GUILD

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - DEMOCRAT
CARRIE BLUMERT
CHRISTINE BYRD
KENDRA COLEMAN
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
WILLARD LINZY
LA TONYA N. WILLIAMS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
JAY BRIDWELL
CATHY CUMMINGS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
MYLES DAVIDSON
RONNIE JONES
AMY ALEXANDER
P.D. TAYLOR

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 3
JOAN L. LOPEZ
AMY PALUMBO
MERYDITH EASTER

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 5
BEAU PHILLIPS
JASON SEABOLT
NATALIE MAI

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 13
MIGUEL A GARCIA
RAND EDDY
K. NIKKI KIRKPATRICK

ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - OKLAHOMA COUNTY
ANGELA SINGLETON
CHRISTIAN HENRY
RICHARD W. KIRBY

OKLAHOMA COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


OKMULGEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 24 - REPUBLICAN
CHRIS BANNING
BOBBY SCHULTZ
LOGAN J. PHILLIPS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
ERIK ZOELLNER
AARON MYERS

OKMULGEE COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


OSAGE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN
BILL COLEMAN
EMILY DeLOZIER

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY D. BURNS
DANIEL JOHNSON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 37 - REPUBLICAN
JOE VADEN, JR.
KEN LUTTRELL

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66 - REPUBLICAN
WAYNE HILL
CLAY STAIRES
MIKE BURDGE
GABE RENFROW

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
RANDALL JONES
EVERETT PIPER
CLAY HUGHS
JOHN BRAZEE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - DEMOCRAT
TED S SMITH
JOE WILLIAMS
JIMMY GRIGG

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
CHARLIE CARTWRIGHT
CHAD RAY
JOSHUA BENNETT

CITY OF SAND SPRINGS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4

Return to top


OTTAWA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
DOUG PEWITT
KENNY WRIGHT

Return to top


PAWNEE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY D. BURNS
DANIEL JOHNSON

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
CHASTITY VARNELL
MELISSA WATERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
RONNIE WEAVER
MARK BRISBIN
CASEY A. MUSE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
BARRY DONNELLY
CURT MULLIN

Return to top


PAYNE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 32 - REPUBLICAN
KEVIN WALLACE
RYAN DIXON

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 33 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN TALLEY
BRICE CHAFFIN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 34 - REPUBLICAN
MICHAEL BAUGHMAN
DaRAN L JOHNSON
ANDREW MUCHMORE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 35 - REPUBLICAN
TY D. BURNS
DANIEL JOHNSON

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
KENT BRADLEY
SHERYL ARTHUR LACY
RHONDA MARKUM

Return to top


PITTSBURG
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
CHUCK SULLIVAN
MATTHEW SHEETS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 15 - REPUBLICAN
ANGIE BRINLEE
RANDY RANDLEMAN

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 18 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID SMITH
ANDY BACA

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
ROSS SELMAN
TRENT MYERS
GLEN PADGETT SR
LOGAN SANDERS

Return to top


PONTOTOC
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
ROWDY HILL
VICTOR BOLEN

PONTOTOC COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION

Return to top


POTTAWATOMIE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
SUBRINA BANKS
STEPHANIE BICE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

DISTRICT ATTORNEY - DISTRICT 23 - REPUBLICAN
TANYA ROLAND
DAVID HAMMER
ALLAN GRUBB

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - DEMOCRAT
TONY BOODIE WILSON
KAREN RACKLEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF McCOMMAS
JAMEY MULLIN
GRANT GREEN
ROBERT W. TRIMBLE

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 23, OFFICE 1
JOE DOBRY
TRACI L SODERSTROM
CHAD MOODY

TOWN OF EARLSBORO
PROPOSITION

CITY OF SHAWNEE

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD ONE COMMISSIONER
ROB MORRIS
DANIEL J. MATTHEWS

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD TWO COMMISSIONER (Unexpired Term)
AMY CAMARATA
CAMI ENGLES

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD FIVE COMMISSIONER
MARK SEHORN
JOEY WARD

COUNCILMEMBER - WARD SIX COMMISSIONER
EDWINA BUTLER-WOLFE
LAUREN RICHTER
ALAN ROGERS

Return to top


PUSHMATAHA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
TERESA BRUCE
SELENA FRANKS

PUSHMATAHA COUNTY QUESTIONS
PROPOSITION, PUSHMATAHA COUNTY HOSPITAL SALES TAX

Return to top


ROGER MILLS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 57 - REPUBLICAN
ANTHONY MOORE
KRISTEN KELLEY POISSON

Return to top


ROGERS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 2 - REPUBLICAN
COY JENKINS
JARRIN JACKSON
KEITH AUSTIN
ALLY SEIFRIED

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
SCOTT MARSH
CARLOS GRIPADO

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
STEPHEN DAN DELOZIER
EVAN BARNES
BRADLEY RIGGS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
RON BURROWS
GREG LAWRENCE
DONALD A. SUMMERS
PATRICK K. BOX

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - ROGERS COUNTY
SUE NIGH
MARK ANTINORO
TOM SAWYER

JUSTUS-TIAWAH PUBLIC SCHOOL
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2

Return to top


SEMINOLE
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 05 - REPUBLICAN
SUBRINA BANKS
STEPHANIE BICE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - DEMOCRAT
TONY BOODIE WILSON
KAREN RACKLEY

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 28 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF McCOMMAS
JAMEY MULLIN
GRANT GREEN
ROBERT W. TRIMBLE

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
SHANE IMPSON
GARY KEITH CHOATE
RUSSELL YOTT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
KEITH JENNINGS
CHAD DEAN SMITH
RANDY CHANEY
MANUEL SMITH

CITY OF SEMINOLE
PROPOSITION

Return to top


SEQUOYAH
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 4 - REPUBLICAN
TOM WOODS
HOGUEN APPERSON
TOM CALLAN
KEITH A BARENBERG

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
ROBERT PHILPOT
JIM ROGERS

Return to top


STEPHENS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 50 - REPUBLICAN
JENNIFER SENGSTOCK
MARCUS McENTIRE
DEBORAH CAMPBELL

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 3
TOMMY SIMS
NEIL WEST
STEVEN W. CROW
JAY WALKER

Return to top


TEXAS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
TED KEELING
CAPP DANIEL CAPPELLUCCI

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
LEVI BICKFORD
CLINTON FERGUSON
RAY LOOSEMORE

Return to top


TILLMAN
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 04 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK W BLACKE
JAMES TAYLOR
TOM COLE

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN NARAMOR
RICK BROWN
STEVE CATLEGE
LEVI KRASSER
ED WILKERSON

Return to top


TULSA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 2 - REPUBLICAN
COY JENKINS
JARRIN JACKSON
KEITH AUSTIN
ALLY SEIFRIED

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 10 - REPUBLICAN
BILL COLEMAN
EMILY DeLOZIER

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 12 - REPUBLICAN
ROB FORD
TODD GOLLIHARE

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 34 - REPUBLICAN
DANA PRIETO
BRAD PEIXOTTO

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 36 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID DAMBROSO
JOHN HASTE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 11 - REPUBLICAN
WENDI STEARMAN
JOHN B. KANE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 24 - REPUBLICAN
CHRIS BANNING
BOBBY SCHULTZ
LOGAN J. PHILLIPS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 29 - REPUBLICAN
KYLE HILBERT
RICK PARRIS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 66 - REPUBLICAN
WAYNE HILL
CLAY STAIRES
MIKE BURDGE
GABE RENFROW

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 76 - REPUBLICAN
TIMOTHY BROOKS
ROSS FORD

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 79 - REPUBLICAN
KAREN GILBERT
STAN STEVENS
PAUL HASSINK

COUNTY ASSESSOR - REPUBLICAN
BYRON W. BURKE
JOHN A. WRIGHT

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
MARGIE ALFONSO
KELLY DUNKERLEY
BOB JACK

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

DISTRICT JUDGE - DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 12
TANYA N. WILSON
TODD TUCKER
KEVIN GRAY

CITY OF SAND SPRINGS
PROPOSITION NO. 1
PROPOSITION NO. 2
PROPOSITION NO. 3
PROPOSITION NO. 4

Return to top


WAGONER
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE SENATOR - DISTRICT 36 - REPUBLICAN
DAVID DAMBROSO
JOHN HASTE

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 13 - REPUBLICAN
NEIL HAYS
CARLISA ROGERS
STEVE WHITE
BRIAN JACKSON

COUNTY TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
JULIE ROBISON BALLEW
CHASITY LEVI

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
TIM KELLEY
JEFF FLANAGAN

JUDICIAL OFFICERS

ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE - WAGONER COUNTY
REBECCA HUNTER
STEVE MONEY
ERIC MICHAEL JORDAN

Return to top


WASHINGTON
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 02 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN BENNETT
CHRIS SCHILLER
DAVID DERBY
JOSH BRECHEEN
GUY BARKER
PAMELA GORDON
WES NOFIRE
ERICK P. WYATT
JOHNNY TEEHEE
AVERY FRIX
DUSTIN ROBERTS
CLINT JOHNSON
RHONDA HOPKINS
MARTY QUINN

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 11 - REPUBLICAN
WENDI STEARMAN
JOHN B. KANE

Return to top


WASHITA
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

STATE REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 55 - REPUBLICAN
JEFF SAWATZKY
NICK ARCHER
TAD BOONE

Return to top


WOODS
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

LEGISLATIVE, DISTRICT AND COUNTY OFFICERS

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 1 - REPUBLICAN
WILLIE McKINLEY
DAVID HAMIL

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 3 - REPUBLICAN
JOHN SMILEY
JIM HOFER
JOHN M EVANS

Return to top


WOODWARD
STATE OFFICERS

GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT
CONNIE JOHNSON
JOY HOFMEISTER

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN
MOIRA McCABE
JOEL KINTSEL
KEVIN STITT
MARK SHERWOOD

STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR - REPUBLICAN
STEVEN W. McQUILLEN
CINDY BYRD

ATTORNEY GENERAL - REPUBLICAN
GENTNER F. DRUMMOND
JOHN M. O'CONNOR

STATE TREASURER - REPUBLICAN
DAVID B. HOOTEN
CLARK JOLLEY
TODD RUSS

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION - REPUBLICAN
JOHN COX
WILLIAM E. CROZIER
APRIL GRACE
RYAN WALTERS

COMMISSIONER OF LABOR - REPUBLICAN
KEITH SWINTON
SEAN ROBERTS
LESLIE KATHRYN OSBORN

CORPORATION COMMISSIONER - REPUBLICAN
HAROLD D SPRADLING
JUSTIN HORNBACK
TODD THOMSEN
KIM DAVID

CONGRESSIONAL OFFICERS

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN (Unexpired Term)
LUKE HOLLAND
MARKWAYNE MULLIN
JOHN F. TOMPKINS
SCOTT PRUITT
T.W. SHANNON
ADAM HOLLEY
RANDY J GRELLNER
ALEX GRAY
PAUL ROYSE
LAURA MORENO
NATHAN DAHM
JESSICA JEAN GARRISON
MICHAEL COIBION

UNITED STATES SENATOR - DEMOCRAT
JASON BOLLINGER
BRANDON WADE
MADISON HORN
ARYA AZMA
JO GLENN
DENNIS L. BAKER

UNITED STATES SENATOR - REPUBLICAN
JACKSON LAHMEYER
JAMES LANKFORD
JOAN FARR

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE - DISTRICT 03 - REPUBLICAN
FRANK D. LUCAS
WADE BURLESON
STEPHEN BUTLER

TOWN OF FORT SUPPLY
PROPOSITION NO. 1

Return to top




This file was created on: 5/5/2022 10:34:29 AM